ผลบอลวันที่ 25 มีนาคม 2562

World - Friendly International
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
18:30 FINISHED Sweden U21 2 - 1 Scotland U21
Match
19:00 FINISHED Finland U21 0 - 1 Bulgaria U21
Match
20:00 FINISHED Ireland U17 1 - 2 Finland U17
Match
21:00 FINISHED Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Lithuania
Match
21:00 FRO France U18 VS Germany U18
Match
21:00 FINISHED Ukraine U21 2 - 0 Kazakhstan U21
Match
22:00 FINISHED Russia U21 5 - 1 Norway U21
Match
23:00 FINISHED Czech Republic U21 4 - 0 Mexico U21
Match
18:30 FINISHED Myanmar 0 - 2 Indonesia
Match
22:45 FINISHED Saudi Arabia 3 - 2 Equatorial Guinea
Match
18:00 FINISHED USA U20 2 - 1 Japan U20
Match
20:00 FINISHED Austria U18 0 - 1 Georgia U18
Match
19:00 FINISHED Argentina U20 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia U20
Match
19:00 FINISHED Belarus U19 2 - 0 Lithuania U19
Match
22:30 FINISHED Kuwait 1 - 0 Nepal
Match
23:00 FINISHED Uruguay U20 1 - 2 Ukraine U20
Match
00:00 FINISHED Romania U21 1 - 0 Denmark U21
Match
00:30 FINISHED Italy U21 2 - 2 Croatia U21
Match
00:45 FINISHED Spain U21 3 - 0 Austria U21
Match
00:00 FINISHED France U20 3 - 1 South Korea U20
Match
Europe - Euro
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Turkey 4 - 0 Moldova
Match
02:45 FINISHED Andorra 0 - 3 Albania
Match
02:45 FINISHED France 4 - 0 Iceland
Match
02:45 FINISHED Kosovo 1 - 1 Bulgaria
Match
02:45 FINISHED Luxembourg 1 - 2 Ukraine
Match
02:45 FINISHED Montenegro 1 - 5 England
Match
02:45 FINISHED Portugal 1 - 1 Serbia
Match
Spain - LaLiga2
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:00 FINISHED มาจอร์กา 3 - 0 ซาราโกซา
Match
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Jong Ajax 3 - 3 Jong Utrecht
Match
02:00 FINISHED Jong AZ 0 - 0 Jong PSV
Match
Europe - Euro U17
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
21:00 FINISHED Kosovo U17 0 - 2 Ukraine U17
Match
21:00 FINISHED Spain U17 2 - 0 Greece U17
Match
Algeria - Ligue 1
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
22:00 เลื่อน เบลอับเบส VS ฮุสเซียน เดย์
Match
England - Professional Development League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
20:00 FINISHED Bristol City U23 3 - 2 Burnley U23
Match
20:00 FINISHED Cardiff U23 1 - 3 Crewe U23
Match
20:00 FINISHED Charlton U23 2 - 1 Hull City U23
Match
20:00 FINISHED Crystal Palace U23 3 - 0 Sheffield Utd U23
Match
02:00 FINISHED Colchester U23 0 - 2 Leeds U23
Match
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
21:00 FINISHED Ekibastuzets 2 - 0 FC Ruzaevka
Match
21:00 FINISHED Kyzylzhar 0 - 0 Altai Semey
Match
Netherlands - Reserve League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
19:30 FINISHED Jong Nijmegen 1 - 0 Jong FC Twente
Match
00:30 FINISHED Jong Achilles 29 2 - 4 Jong Helmond
Match
00:30 FINISHED Jong Dordrecht 2 - 4 Jong Nac Breda
Match
00:30 FINISHED Jong FC Eindhoven 0 - 6 Jong G.A. Eagles
Match
World - Club Friendly
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
19:00 FINISHED นอร์เชิปปิ้ง 0 - 3 Rosenborg
Match
22:00 FINISHED Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 2 Ufa
Match
19:00 FINISHED ซัมกายิต 1 - 2 กาบาลา
Match
01:30 FINISHED Halden 2 - 2 ลุงสกิล
Match
Ethiopia - Premier League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
21:00 FINISHED Sidama Bunna 1 - 1 Welayta Dicha
Match
Senegal - Ligue 1
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
23:00 FINISHED Jaraaf 4 - 0 Sonacos
Match
23:30 FINISHED Generation F. 2 - 2 Casa
Match
00:00 FINISHED ASEC Ndiambour 0 - 1 Mbour
Match
00:00 FINISHED Mbour Petite Cote 3 - 0 Linguere
Match
00:00 FINISHED Niary Tally 2 - 1 Pikine
Match
00:00 FINISHED Teungueth 0 - 1 Douanes
Match
01:00 FINISHED Dakar SC 0 - 1 US Goree
Match
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
21:00 FINISHED Elman 1 - 1 Banaadir
Match
World - China Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
14:30 FINISHED China 0 - 1 Uzbekistan
Match
18:35 FINISHED Thailand 0 - 4 Uruguay
Match
World - Viareggio Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
20:00 FINISHED Genoa U19 3 - 2 Parma U19
Match
22:30 Club Brugge U19 1 - 2 Bologna U19
Match
Colombia - Liga Aguila
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
05:30 FINISHED Patriotas 3 - 1 La Equidad
Match
LIVE Aguilas 0 - 0 Bucaramanga
Match
Colombia - Torneo Aguila
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:15 FINISHED Cartagena 2 - 1 Chico
Match
Europe - Elite League U20
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Czech Republic U20 0 - 2 Netherlands U20
Match
00:00 Portugal U20 VS England U20
Match
Germany - 3. Liga
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:00 FINISHED Zwickau 2 - 1 Energie Cottbus
Match
Germany - Regionalliga North
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:15 FINISHED Lubeck 3 - 1 TSV Havelse
Match
Israel - Leumit League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 เลื่อน Ashkelon VS Ramat Hasharon
Match
00:00 FINISHED H. Akko 2 - 2 Nes Tziona (Isr)
Match
00:00 FINISHED Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 - 3 M. Nazareth
Match
Italy - Serie C - Group A
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:45 FINISHED Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Rieti (Ita)
Match
South America - South American Championship U17
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
05:10 FINISHED Bolivia U17 3 - 5 Venezuela U17
Match
07:30 Ecuador U17 VS Chile U17
Match
Asia - AFC Championship U23
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00 India U23 VS Pakistan U23
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
LIVE Tubarao 1 - 0 Brusque
Match
Mexico - Liga MX Women
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
LIVE Toluca W 0 - 0 Puebla W
Match
08:00 Monterrey W VS U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
Match
08:00 Pachuca W VS Veracruz W
Match
10:00 Santos Laguna W VS Queretaro W
Match
Paraguay - Primera Division
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
LIVE Dep. Capiata 2 - 1 Deportivo Santani
Match
Argentina - Copa Argentina
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:10 FINISHED ทัลเลเรส กอร์โดบา 5 - 0 ลาเฟร์เรเร่
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:00 FINISHED Mirassol (Bra) 2 - 0 Guarani
Match
Lithuania - I Lyga
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Mazeikiai 0 - 3 Jonava
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
LIVE America MG 0 - 0 Caldense
Match

ผลบอลวันที่ 24 มีนาคม 2562

Italy - Serie B
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Lecce 7 - 0 อัสโคลี่
Match
Europe - Euro
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Gibraltar 0 - 1 Ireland
Match
00:00 FINISHED Malta 2 - 1 Faroe Islands
Match
00:00 FINISHED Sweden 2 - 1 Romania
Match
00:00 FINISHED Hungary 2 - 1 Croatia
Match
00:00 FINISHED Israel 4 - 2 Austria
Match
00:00 FINISHED San Marino 0 - 2 Scotland
Match
02:45 FINISHED Bosnia & Herzegovina 2 - 1 Armenia
Match
02:45 FINISHED Italy 2 - 0 Finland
Match
02:45 FINISHED Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Greece
Match
02:45 FINISHED Spain 2 - 1 Norway
Match
02:45 FINISHED Cyprus 0 - 2 Belgium
Match
02:45 FINISHED Netherlands 2 - 3 Germany
Match
02:45 FINISHED Northern Ireland 2 - 1 Belarus
Match
02:45 FINISHED Poland 2 - 0 Latvia
Match
02:45 FINISHED Slovenia 1 - 1 FYR Macedonia
Match
21:00 FINISHED Kazakhstan 0 - 4 Russia
Match
21:00 FINISHED Wales 1 - 0 Slovakia
Match
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Ivory Coast 3 - 0 Rwanda
Match
00:00 FINISHED Libya 1 - 2 South Africa
Match
01:00 FINISHED Ghana 1 - 0 Kenya
Match
02:00 FINISHED Mali 3 - 0 South Sudan
Match
20:00 FINISHED D.R. Congo 1 - 0 Liberia
Match
20:00 FINISHED Zimbabwe 2 - 0 Congo
Match
21:00 FINISHED Central Africa 0 - 0 Guinea
Match
22:00 FINISHED Benin 2 - 1 Togo
Match
22:00 FINISHED Cape Verde 0 - 0 Lesotho
Match
22:00 FINISHED Tanzania 3 - 0 Uganda
Match
Europe - Euro U19
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Portugal U19 3 - 0 Turkey U19
Match
Europe - Euro U17 Women
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Czech Republic U17 W 0 - 1 Portugal U17 W
Match
01:30 FINISHED Spain U17 W 5 - 0 Slovakia U17 W
Match
17:00 FINISHED Denmark U17 W 2 - 0 Iceland U17 W
Match
18:45 FINISHED England U17 W 3 - 0 Hungary U17 W
Match
21:00 FINISHED Finland U17 W 1 - 1 Austria U17 W
Match
21:00 FINISHED Italy U17 W 2 - 0 Slovenia U17 W
Match
22:15 FINISHED Greece U17 W 3 - 0 Georgia U17 W
Match
23:30 FINISHED Belgium U17 W 4 - 0 Wales U17 W
Match
France - National 2 - Group A
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED อานซี 1 - 0 Marseille Endoume
Match
00:00 FINISHED Grasse 1 - 2 ตูลง
Match
00:00 FINISHED Jura Sud 1 - 0 Monts
Match
00:00 FINISHED Lyon II 0 - 1 Saint Priest
Match
00:00 FRO Marseille II - Monaco II
Match
00:00 FINISHED Martigues 3 - 0 จีเอส คอนโซลาท
Match
00:00 FINISHED Blois 1 - 2 Colomiers
Match
00:00 FINISHED เลอปุย 1 - 0 Nimes II
Match
00:00 FINISHED Saint-Pryve 2 - 1 เบอเกอรัก
Match
00:00 FINISHED St Etienne II 1 - 1 เซเต้
Match
00:00 FINISHED Trelissac 1 - 0 Andrezieux
Match
00:00 FINISHED Bordeaux II 0 - 0 เลส แอร์บีเยร์
Match
00:00 FINISHED ชาทร์ 1 - 2 Stade Briochin
Match
00:00 FINISHED กรันวิลล์ 0 - 0 Lorient II
Match
00:00 FINISHED Mantes 4 - 1 Paris SG II
Match
00:00 FINISHED Nantes II 3 - 0 Poissy
Match
00:00 FINISHED Vitre 1 - 2 Le Havre II
Match
00:00 FINISHED Bobigny 1 - 2 แซงต์ เจนีเว่
Match
00:00 FINISHED อิริส คลับ เดอ ครัวซ์ 0 - 1 เอปินาล
Match
00:00 FINISHED Lille II 2 - 1 Lusitanos
Match
00:00 FINISHED Reims 2 2 - 1 ซีดาน
Match
01:00 FINISHED Stade Montois 2 - 0 Stade Bordelais
Match
01:00 FINISHED บูโลญ 2 - 1 Bastia-Borgo
Match
21:00 FINISHED Fleury-Merogis 3 - 2 Lens II
Match
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Achilles 29 1 - 3 Noordwijk
Match
00:00 FINISHED SJC Noordwijk 6 - 3 Stedoco
Match
20:00 FINISHED ADO 20 Heemskerk 2 - 2 Blauw Geel
Match
20:00 FINISHED HBS 2 - 3 HV & CV Quick
Match
20:00 FINISHED KVV Quick 20 (Ned) 0 - 4 GOES
Match
20:00 FRO Rosmalen - Dongen
Match
20:30 FINISHED EVV 1 - 1 TEC
Match
20:30 FINISHED UNA 3 - 1 Westlandia
Match
Poland - Division 1
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka
Match
00:00 Podbeskidzie - Puszcza
Match
02:00 Termalica B-B. - GKS Jastrzebie
Match
21:00 FINISHED Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Tychy
Match
Poland - III Liga - Group I
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Ostroda 3 - 2 Huragan Morag
Match
00:00 FINISHED KKS Kalisz 4 - 3 Kleczew
Match
00:00 Wierzyca 3 - 0 Wda Swiecie
Match
17:00 FRO Pogon Szczecin II - B. Gdynia
Match
17:15 FINISHED Pelikan 0 - 1 Victoria Sulejowek
Match
18:00 FINISHED Bron Radom 3 - 1 Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Match
21:00 FINISHED Sroda 2 - 4 Mieszko
Match
21:00 FINISHED Sandomierz 2 - 1 Czarni Polaniec (Pol)
Match
22:00 FINISHED Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
Match
22:00 FINISHED Legnica 2 3 - 1 Lechia Dzierzoniow
Match
Spain - LaLiga2
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED ลูโก 0 - 3 อัลบาเซเต
Match
00:00 FINISHED กาดิซ 1 - 1 กอร์โดบา
Match
02:00 FINISHED กรานาดา 1 - 1 ลาส พัลมาส
Match
02:45 FINISHED ฆิฆอน 1 - 0 เรอัล โอเบียโด้
Match
06:00 เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า - เรอุส เดปอร์ติอู
Match
18:00 FINISHED ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า 4 - 0 นูมานเซีย
Match
22:00 FINISHED กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า 0 - 1 มาลากา
Match
Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED กราสช็อปเปอร์ (หญิง) 1 - 1 ยังบอยส์ (หญิง)
Match
02:00 FINISHED ลูกาโน (หญิง) 2 - 3 ซูริก (หญิง)
Match
02:00 FINISHED อีเวอร์ดอน (หญิง) 1 - 2 บาเซิล (หญิง)
Match
World - Friendly International
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Brazil 1 - 1 Panama
Match
01:00 FINISHED Argentina U20 1 - 0 Japan U20
Match
03:00 FINISHED France U21 0 - 1 Denmark U21
Match
10:00 FINISHED Fiji 1 - 0 Mauritius
Match
17:00 FINISHED Chinese Taipei 0 - 1 Solomon Islands
Match
18:00 FINISHED England U18 3 - 2 Mexico U18
Match
18:00 FINISHED Japan U18 1 - 2 Czech Republic U18
Match
19:00 FINISHED FYR Macedonia U21 0 - 1 Latvia U21
Match
21:00 FINISHED Kazakhstan U21 1 - 2 Estonia U21
Match
21:00 FINISHED Latvia U19 3 - 1 Armenia U19
Match
22:30 FINISHED Belgium U18 0 - 3 Russia U18
Match
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations U23
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
Gambia - GFA League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FRO Wallidan - Banjul Utd
Match
00:00 FRO Wellingara - Armed Forces
Match
23:00 FRO Samger - Milan Bakau
Match
Costa Rica - Primera Division
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Cartagines 2 - 0 Saprissa
Match
00:05 FINISHED Grecia 1 - 1 Carmelita
Match
04:05 FINISHED Limon 1 - 1 Guadalupe
Match
04:55 FINISHED Zeledon 3 - 1 U.C.R.
Match
07:00 FINISHED Herediano 2 - 0 Alajuelense
Match
08:30 FINISHED San Carlos (Cos) 1 - 0 Santos DG
Match
Europe - Elite League U20
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Switzerland U20 3 - 0 Italy U20
Match
Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 1
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED คัลตูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 3 - 1 เซลต้า บีโก้
Match
00:00 FINISHED กอร์เนยา 0 - 0 เปราลาด้า
Match
00:00 FINISHED คาร์ทาเกน่า 1 - 1 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
Match
01:30 FINISHED Langreo (Esp) 0 - 0 วิคโตริอา
Match
17:30 FINISHED Almeria B 1 - 4 เมลียา
Match
18:00 FINISHED แอต. มาดริด B 0 - 1 บูร์โกส
Match
18:00 FINISHED โกรูโซ 2 - 2 San Sebastian Reyes
Match
18:00 FINISHED Navalcarnero 1 - 5 Internacional de Madrid
Match
18:00 FINISHED ปอนเตเบดรา 2 - 1 กุยโจเอโล
Match
18:00 FINISHED เรอัลมาดริด B 0 - 0 เอสดี พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
Match
18:00 FINISHED บายาโดลิด B 2 - 1 เอดี ยูเนี่ยน อดาร์เว
Match
18:00 FINISHED อเรนาส คลับ 0 - 1 ซีดี ตูเดลาโน่
Match
18:00 FINISHED R. Oviedo B 0 - 0 Gernika Club
Match
18:00 FINISHED เรอัลโซซิเอดัด B 1 - 2 อมอเรเบียต้า
Match
18:00 FINISHED เอโบร 0 - 1 บาเซโลน่า B
Match
18:00 FINISHED Espanyol B (Esp) 0 - 2 บาเรียเรส
Match
18:00 FINISHED เอร์กูเลส 1 - 0 โอลอต
Match
18:00 FINISHED Levante B 3 - 1 ซาบาเดลล์
Match
18:00 FINISHED แยย์ดา 0 - 1 Castellon (Esp)
Match
18:00 FINISHED บาเลนเซีย B 2 - 1 Ejea (Esp)
Match
18:00 FINISHED บิยาร์เรอัล B 0 - 0 โอนตินเยนต์
Match
18:00 FINISHED Don Benito 1 - 2 บาดาโฆซ
Match
18:00 FINISHED กรานาดา B 1 - 2 มูร์เซีย
Match
18:00 FINISHED จูมิลล่า 1 - 2 เซบีญ่า B
Match
18:00 FINISHED บาลอมเปดิคา ลิเนนเซ่ 0 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Match
18:00 FINISHED Malaga B 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
Match
18:00 FINISHED มาร์เบลล่า 2 - 0 ซาน เฟอร์นานโด
Match
18:00 FINISHED UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Sanluqueno (Esp)
Match
19:00 FINISHED ลาส พัลมาส 0 - 0 Salmantino (Esp)
Match
23:00 FINISHED Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 1 Dep. La Coruna B
Match
23:00 FINISHED บารากัลโด 0 - 1 ฆิฆอน B
Match
23:00 FINISHED อิซาร์ร่า 0 - 0 แอทเลติกบิลบาโอ B
Match
23:00 FINISHED มิรานเดส 1 - 0 Torrelavega (Esp)
Match
23:00 FINISHED ซันตันเดร์ 0 - 0 เรอัล ยูนิโอน
Match
23:00 FINISHED โลโกรนเยส 0 - 0 เลเอียวอา
Match
23:00 FINISHED บาดาโลนา 2 - 1 อัลโคยาโน่
Match
23:00 FINISHED Teruel (Esp) 0 - 0 Conquense (Esp)
Match
23:00 FINISHED ตาลาเบราเดลาเรย์นา 2 - 0 El Ejido
Match
USA - USL
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED New York Red Bulls 2 1 - 1 Nashville SC
Match
01:00 FINISHED Saint Louis 1 - 1 Tampa Bay
Match
02:00 FINISHED Real Monarchs 5 - 0 Los Angeles 2
Match
03:00 FINISHED Tulsa Roughnecks 4 - 0 Seattle 2
Match
04:00 FINISHED Swope Park 2 - 2 Pittsburgh
Match
04:00 FINISHED Sacramento Republic 4 - 1 Oklahoma City Energy
Match
06:00 FINISHED Charlotte Independ. 3 - 3 Atlanta United 2
Match
07:00 FINISHED Colorado Springs 1 - 0 San Antonio
Match
09:00 FINISHED Portland 2 3 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
Match
09:30 FINISHED Fresno 1 - 1 Reno
Match
World - Club Friendly
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:00 FINISHED Viking 4 - 0 Haugesund
Match
00:00 FINISHED K. Oslo 3 - 0 Baerum Sportsklubb
Match
08:00 FINISHED Club America 2 - 2 Atlas
Match
08:30 FINISHED Dyn. Kiev 1 - 1 Zhytomyr
Match
16:00 FINISHED FCSB 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac
Match
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Ham-Kam
Match
19:00 แวร์นอมู - เอสกิลส์มินเน
Match
19:00 FINISHED เอไอเค 2 - 2 ไอเอฟ บรอมมาปอจคาร์น่า
Match
19:00 FINISHED KuPS 2 - 1 SJK
Match
19:00 FINISHED Molde 4 - 1 ออสเตอร์ซุนด์ส
Match
19:00 FINISHED MyPa 0 - 3 PEPO
Match
19:00 FINISHED เวสเตรอส 1 - 1 ซีเรียนสก้า
Match
20:00 FINISHED อากรูโปลีส 0 - 0 ดาลเคิร์ด
Match
20:30 FINISHED Levadia 3 - 2 Metta/LU
Match
21:00 FINISHED Asane 1 - 2 Nest-Sotra
Match
21:00 FINISHED ฮัคเค่น 1 - 2 จีเอไอเอส
Match
21:00 FINISHED Kongsvinger 1 - 2 เดเกอร์ฟอร์ส ไอเอฟ
Match
21:00 FINISHED มอลล์บี้ 0 - 1 ฮัมมาร์บี้
Match
21:00 FINISHED Ull/Kisa 3 - 0 Ham-Kam
Match
21:30 FINISHED Mjondalen 0 - 1 Stabaek
Match
22:00 FINISHED Tromso 2 - 4 Bodo/Glimt
Match
Asia - AFC Championship U23
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:15 FINISHED Kuwait U23 0 - 2 Syria U23
Match
00:25 FINISHED Lebanon U23 0 - 2 Saudi Arabia U23
Match
12:00 FINISHED Singapore U23 1 - 1 North Korea U23
Match
15:30 FINISHED Chinese Taipei U23 0 - 6 Australia U23
Match
15:30 FINISHED East Timor U23 0 - 6 Japan U23
Match
15:30 FINISHED Philippines U23 0 - 8 China U23
Match
16:00 FINISHED Brunei U23 0 - 8 Thailand U23
Match
16:00 FINISHED Mongolia U23 0 - 1 Hong Kong U23
Match
17:00 Pakistan U23 - Tajikistan U23
Match
18:15 FINISHED Turkmenistan U23 0 - 2 Iraq U23
Match
18:30 FINISHED Cambodia U23 1 - 6 South Korea U23
Match
18:30 FINISHED Macau U23 0 - 4 Myanmar U23
Match
19:00 FINISHED India U23 0 - 3 Uzbekistan U23
Match
19:00 FINISHED Indonesia U23 0 - 1 Vietnam U23
Match
19:45 FINISHED Laos U23 0 - 1 Malaysia U23
Match
20:00 FINISHED Bangladesh U23 0 - 1 Palestine U23
Match
21:00 FINISHED Afghanistan U23 1 - 2 Oman U23
Match
21:15 FINISHED Kyrgyzstan U23 0 - 3 Jordan U23
Match
21:25 FINISHED Maldives U23 0 - 3 United Arab Emirates U23
Match
23:00 FINISHED Nepal U23 0 - 5 Qatar U23
Match
Austria - Regionalliga Central
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:30 FINISHED Grazer (Aut) 5 - 0 Deutschlandsberger
Match
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:30 FINISHED Newry City 0 - 1 Glenavon
Match
Serbia - Prva Liga
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:30 FINISHED Borac 0 - 1 Trayal Krusevac (Srb)
Match
Italy - Serie C - Group A
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
00:30 FINISHED Rende 3 - 3 Cavese
Match
02:30 FINISHED Arezzo 1 - 1 Piacenza
Match
02:30 FINISHED เอ็นเตลล่า 0 - 0 Siena
Match
02:30 FINISHED Pisa 1 - 0 Carrarese
Match
20:30 FINISHED Fermana 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro
Match
20:30 FINISHED Gubbio 0 - 0 Renate
Match
20:30 FINISHED Sudtirol 2 - 2 Vicenza
Match
20:30 FINISHED Catanzaro 3 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Match
20:30 FINISHED Paganese 2 - 2 Casertana
Match
20:30 FINISHED Reggina 1914 3 - 0 Catania
Match
20:30 FINISHED Viterbese 2 - 2 Vibonese
Match
21:11 Siracusa 3 - 0 Matera
Match
22:30 FINISHED Fano 0 - 1 FeralpiSalo
Match
22:30 FINISHED Giana Erminio 1 - 2 Teramo
Match
22:30 FINISHED Imolese 1 - 3 Monza
Match
22:30 FINISHED Ravenna 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe
Match
22:30 FINISHED แตร์นานา 1 - 1 Pordenone
Match
22:30 FINISHED Triestina 4 - 0 Sambenedettese
Match
22:30 FINISHED Virtus Verona 3 - 0 Rimini
Match
22:30 FINISHED Monopoli 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
Match
22:30 FINISHED Potenza (Ita) 1 - 0 Bisceglie
Match
Europe - Euro U21
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:00 FINISHED Albania U21 1 - 2 Turkey U21
Match
23:00 FINISHED Ireland U21 3 - 0 Luxembourg U21
Match
Mexico - Liga MX Women
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:00 FINISHED Club America W 5 - 1 Club Tijuana W
Match
Romania - Liga 2
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:00 FINISHED ยูนิเวอร์ซิตาเตีย คลูจ์ 0 - 0 Arges Pitesti
Match
16:00 FINISHED ACS Sirineasa 0 - 0 Mioveni
Match
18:00 FINISHED Sportul Snagov 0 - 0 Poli Timisoara
Match
20:30 FINISHED Chindia Targoviste 4 - 2 FC Juventus Bucuresti
Match
23:00 FINISHED โปลี ทิมิโซเอร่า 3 - 0 Petrolul
Match
Poland - Division 2
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:10 FINISHED Widzew Lodz 1 - 1 Elana Torun
Match
19:05 FINISHED Ruch 1 - 1 Rozwoj Katowice
Match
Belgium - First Amateur Division
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:30 FINISHED เทิสเซินเดอร์โล 0 - 1 Oosterzonen
Match
02:00 FINISHED เอเอสวี กีล 2 - 1 Dessel
Match
02:00 FINISHED Chatelet 2 - 1 Dender
Match
02:00 FINISHED Heist 0 - 2 Deinze
Match
02:00 FINISHED วิร์ตัน 2 - 0 อุนนาเรอ
Match
21:00 FINISHED Aalst 0 - 0 Knokke
Match
21:00 FINISHED Boom 2 - 0 RWDM 47 (Bel)
Match
21:00 FINISHED RFC Liege 2 - 1 เซอแร็ง
Match
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:30 FINISHED K. FC Turnhout 3 - 3 K. Berchem Sport
Match
02:00 FINISHED City Pirates 1 - 1 ซินต์-นีกลาส
Match
02:00 FINISHED Hoogstraten 1 - 0 Cappellen
Match
21:00 FINISHED Duffel 3 - 2 Hades
Match
21:00 FINISHED Hamme 0 - 2 Temse
Match
21:00 FINISHED Vosselaar 4 - 2 Heur Tongeren
Match
Sierra Leone - Premier League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:30 FRO Old Edwardians - Anti Drugs Strikers
Match
01:30 FRO East End Lions - East End Tigers
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
01:30 FINISHED Bosque Formosa 1 - 1 Capital
Match
01:30 FINISHED Brasiliense 6 - 0 Bolamense
Match
01:30 FINISHED Ceilandia 1 - 0 Paracatu
Match
01:30 FINISHED Gama 1 - 0 Taguatinga Esporte
Match
01:30 FINISHED Luziania 1 - 1 Real FC
Match
01:30 FINISHED Sobradinho 5 - 3 Santa Maria
Match
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Entente Durbuy 0 - 1 Couvin-Mariembourg
Match
02:00 FINISHED La Louviere (Bel) 0 - 2 Francs Borains
Match
02:00 FRO Rebecquoise - Vise
Match
20:30 FINISHED วาแรม 2 - 0 Wallonne Ciney
Match
21:00 FINISHED Hamoir 1 - 0 Meux
Match
21:00 FINISHED Solieres Sport 0 - 1 UR La Louviere
Match
21:00 FINISHED Walhain 3 - 0 Tilleur
Match
22:00 FINISHED Acren 3 - 0 OC Charleroi
Match
Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FRO KRC Gent - Londerzeel
Match
21:00 FINISHED Diegem 1 - 3 Overijse
Match
21:00 FINISHED Gullegem 2 - 2 Eppegem
Match
21:00 FINISHED Menen 0 - 2 Saint Eloois
Match
21:00 FINISHED Petegem 1 - 1 KRC Harelbeke
Match
21:00 FINISHED Westhoek 1 - 2 ฮองส์
Match
21:00 FINISHED Wijgmaal 2 - 1 Mandel United
Match
21:30 FINISHED Olsa Brakel 1 - 2 Dikkelvenne
Match
Bolivia - Division Profesional
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Destroyers 2 - 1 San Jose
Match
02:00 FINISHED Guabira 1 - 0 Aurora (Bol)
Match
04:15 FINISHED Wilstermann 2 - 0 Nacional Potosi
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FRO Perilima - Serrano PB
Match
02:00 FRO Campinense - Treze PB
Match
03:00 FRO Cajazeirense de Desportos - Sousa
Match
03:00 FRO EC de Patos - Nacional de Patos
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Frei Paulistano 0 - 0 Itabaiana
Match
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED ABC 0 - 0 Vitoria
Match
02:00 FINISHED Ceara 2 - 1 Santa Cruz
Match
02:00 FINISHED Moto Club 1 - 1 Fortaleza
Match
04:00 FINISHED Confianca 0 - 2 CRB
Match
04:00 FINISHED Nautico 2 - 0 AE Altos
Match
04:00 FINISHED Bahia 3 - 0 Salgueiro
Match
05:00 FINISHED Botafogo PB 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
Match
05:00 FINISHED CSA 2 - 0 Sergipe
Match
Uruguay - Primera Division
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Fenix 5 - 1 Danubio
Match
02:00 FINISHED Juventud 1 - 0 Cerro Largo
Match
02:00 FINISHED Rampla Juniors 2 - 0 Liverpool M.
Match
02:00 FINISHED Defensor Sp. 1 - 1 Wanderers
Match
02:00 FINISHED Progreso 1 - 1 Boston River
Match
02:00 FINISHED River Plate 2 - 1 CA Cerro
Match
02:00 FINISHED Club Nacional 3 - 0 Plaza Colonia
Match
05:00 FINISHED Penarol 2 - 2 Racing Montevideo
Match
Venezuela - Primera Division
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED AC Lala FC 2 - 3 Lara
Match
02:30 FINISHED Dep. Anzoategui 1 - 3 Trujillanos
Match
02:30 FINISHED Portuguesa 0 - 1 Zamora
Match
02:30 FINISHED Estudiantes Caracas 1 - 2 Aragua
Match
03:00 FINISHED Atl. Venezuela 0 - 0 Puerto Cabello
Match
03:00 FINISHED Estudiantes Merida 3 - 0 Metropolitanos
Match
03:00 FINISHED La Guaira 5 - 2 Llaneros
Match
03:00 FINISHED Mineros 1 - 1 Zulia
Match
04:00 FINISHED Carabobo 2 - 1 Dep. Tachira
Match
04:00 FINISHED Monagas 1 - 1 Caracas
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Vila Nova FC 2 - 0 Crac Go
Match
02:00 FINISHED Aparecidense 1 - 3 Goias
Match
02:00 FINISHED Goiania 1 - 1 Goianesia (Bra)
Match
04:00 FINISHED Anapolina (Bra) 0 - 3 Atletico GO
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Aquidauanense 1 - 0 Operario MS
Match
02:00 FINISHED Chapadao 1 - 0 Aguia Negra
Match
02:00 FINISHED Corumbaense 2 - 1 Comercial MS
Match
03:00 FRO Costa Rica - 7 de Setembro
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Criciuma 0 - 2 Avai
Match
02:00 FINISHED Hercilio Luz 2 - 3 Chapecoense-SC
Match
04:00 FINISHED Figueirense 0 - 1 Joinville
Match
05:00 FINISHED Marcilio Dias 0 - 1 Metropolitano
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Paysandu PA 1 - 1 Remo
Match
06:00 FINISHED Paragominas 1 - 0 Sao Francisco
Match
06:00 FINISHED SAO Raimundo PA 0 - 1 Castanhal
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Cianorte 0 - 2 Cascavel
Match
02:00 FINISHED Coritiba 1 - 1 Rio Branco PR
Match
02:00 FINISHED Operario 2 - 0 Maringa FC
Match
02:00 FINISHED Toledo 2 - 2 Londrina
Match
04:00 FINISHED Atletico-PR 2 - 1 Foz do Iguacu
Match
06:00 FINISHED Parana 4 - 1 Cascavel CR
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Palmeira da Una 0 - 3 America RN
Match
Colombia - Torneo Aguila
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Cortulua 2 - 1 Pereira
Match
02:00 FINISHED Tigres 1 - 1 Atletico F.C.
Match
03:00 FINISHED Leones 1 - 0 Bogota
Match
03:00 FINISHED Orsomarso 1 - 2 Barranquilla
Match
03:00 FINISHED Valledupar 0 - 1 Quindio
Match
03:30 FINISHED Real Santander 2 - 2 Fortaleza
Match
23:30 FINISHED Popayan 3 - 0 Llaneros
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Juventude 0 - 6 Gremio
Match
05:00 FINISHED Novo Hamburgo 0 - 2 Internacional
Match
05:00 FINISHED Aimore 1 - 1 SER Caxias
Match
07:00 FINISHED EC Sao Jose 0 - 0 Sao Luiz
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Matogrossense
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Dom Bosco 0 - 5 Cuiaba Esporte
Match
03:00 FRO Araguaia - Uniao Rondonopolis
Match
03:00 FRO Sinop - Luverdense
Match
05:30 FRO Mixto - Operario Ltda
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Atletico-MG 3 - 1 Tupynambas
Match
05:00 FINISHED Cruzeiro 5 - 0 Patrocinense
Match
07:00 Boa 2 - 1(1 - 1) Tombense
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Sao Paulo 2 - 1 Ituano
Match
03:00 FINISHED Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Oeste
Match
03:00 FINISHED Novorizontino (Bra) 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Match
05:00 FINISHED Bragantino 0 - 1 Ponte Preta
Match
05:00 FINISHED Ferroviaria 1 - 1 Corinthians
Match
05:30 FINISHED Santos 2 - 0 Red Bull Brasil
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:00 FINISHED Sport Recife 4 - 0 Petrolina
Match
North & Central America - CONCACAF Nations League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:30 FINISHED Dominica 4 - 0 Bahamas
Match
03:00 FINISHED Sint Maarten 4 - 3 Saint Martin
Match
03:00 FINISHED British Virgin Islands 1 - 2 Bonaire
Match
04:00 FINISHED Puerto Rico 0 - 2 Grenada
Match
05:00 FINISHED Canada 4 - 1 French Guiana
Match
05:00 FINISHED Dominican Republic 1 - 3 Bermuda
Match
06:00 FINISHED Antigua and Barbuda 2 - 1 Curacao
Match
06:30 FINISHED Guyana 2 - 1 Belize
Match
06:30 FINISHED Suriname 2 - 0 Saint Kitts and Nevis
Match
06:30 FINISHED Haiti 2 - 1 Cuba
Match
08:00 FINISHED Guadeloupe 0 - 1 Martinique
Match
08:00 FINISHED Barbados 0 - 1 Nicaragua
Match
10:00 FINISHED El Salvador 2 - 0 Jamaica
Match
Scotland - Highland League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:45 FINISHED Formartine Utd 5 - 0 Clachnacuddin
Match
Scotland - Lowland League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
02:45 FINISHED Dalbeattie Star 2 - 1 Kelty Hearts
Match
Haiti - Championnat National
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:00 FRO Cavaly - Tempete
Match
03:00 FRO Mirebalais - Fica
Match
03:00 FRO Ouanaminthe - Arcahaie
Match
05:00 FRO Capoise - Cosmopolites
Match
05:00 FRO Don Bosco - Racing des Gonaives
Match
USA - MLS
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:00 FINISHED New England Revolution 0 - 2 Cincinnati
Match
04:30 FINISHED FC Dallas 2 - 1 Colorado Rapids
Match
06:30 FINISHED New York Red Bulls 0 - 1 Orlando City
Match
06:30 FINISHED Philadelphia Union 3 - 0 Columbus Crew
Match
09:30 FINISHED Los Angeles FC (Usa) 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake
Match
Argentina - Copa Argentina
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:10 FINISHED โกดอย ครูซ 2 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
Match
03:10 FINISHED นีเวลล์ส โอลด์ บอยส์ 1 - 2 Villa Mitre
Match
Colombia - Liga Aguila
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:15 FINISHED Dep. Pasto 1 - 0 Millonarios
Match
04:00 FINISHED Ind. Medellin 4 - 1 Envigado
Match
05:00 FINISHED Cucuta 1 - 3 Atl. Nacional
Match
05:00 FINISHED Junior 3 - 0 Huila
Match
05:30 FINISHED Petrolera 1 - 0 Dep. Cali
Match
06:00 FINISHED America De Cali 1 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
Match
07:45 FINISHED Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 U. Magdalena
Match
08:00 FINISHED Santa Fe 0 - 2 Once Caldas
Match
Chile - Chilean Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
03:30 FINISHED San Antonio Unido 1 - 2 La Serena
Match
03:30 Colchagua 1 - 2(1 - 1) Club Deportes Santa Cruz
Match
03:30 FINISHED General Velasquez 1 - 4 Magallanes
Match
03:30 Ind. Cauquenes 2 - 3(2 - 2) Rangers
Match
03:30 FINISHED Lautaro 0 - 3 Melipilla
Match
03:30 Recoleta 0 - 1(0 - 0) San Felipe
Match
03:30 FINISHED San Marcos de Arica 3 - 1 Cobreloa
Match
04:00 FINISHED Deportes Vallenar 2 - 1 Copiapo
Match
04:00 FINISHED Iberia 1 - 2 Nublense
Match
12:10 Arturo Fernandez Vial 2 - 3(2 - 2) Deportes Temuco
Match
Chile - Super Cup
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:00 FINISHED U. Catolica 5 - 0 Palestino (Chi)
Match
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:00 FINISHED อาโกรเปกัวริโอ 0 - 0 บียา ดาลมิเน
Match
04:00 FINISHED อาร์เซน่อล ซารานดี้ 3 - 1 กิมนาเซีย เมนโดซา
Match
04:00 FINISHED ชาคาริตา จูเนียร์ส 3 - 1 กิลเลอร์โม บราวน์
Match
04:00 FINISHED Club Atletico Mitre 3 - 4 โอลิมโป้
Match
04:00 FINISHED ดิเฟนโซส์ เดอ เบลกราโน่ 1 - 2 Platense
Match
04:00 FINISHED โมรอน 1 - 1 นูเอบา ชิคาโก้
Match
04:00 FINISHED กิมนาเซีย คูคุย 0 - 1 อัลมาโกร
Match
04:00 FINISHED อินดิเพนเดียนเต้ ริวาดาเวีย 0 - 1 เฟอร์โร
Match
04:00 FINISHED อินสติตูโต 0 - 1 Los Andes
Match
25 ' LIVE คิลเมส 0 - 0 บราวน์ อโดรกู
Match
04:00 FINISHED Santamarina 1 - 2 เซ็นทรัล คอร์โดบา
Match
04:00 FINISHED เทมเปอร์ลีย์ 2 - 1 แอตเลติโก ราฟาเอล่า
Match
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:00 FINISHED อคาสซูโซ 1 - 1 เอสตูเดียนเตส
Match
04:00 FINISHED Atletico Atlanta 1 - 0 ออล บอยส์
Match
04:00 FINISHED Colegiales 0 - 1 Defensores Unidos
Match
04:00 FINISHED คอมมูนนิคาซิอองเนส 0 - 1 อัลมิแรนเต้ บราวน์
Match
04:00 FINISHED ริเอสตรา 0 - 0 บาร์รากัส เซ็นทรัล
Match
04:00 เดปอร์ติโบ เอสปันญ่อล - San Telmo
Match
04:00 FINISHED ฟลานเดรีย 2 - 3 UAI Urquiza
Match
04:00 FINISHED Justo Jose de Urquiza 0 - 0 ซานมิเกล
Match
04:00 FINISHED Talleres (R.E) 0 - 1 Sacachispas
Match
04:00 FINISHED Tristan Suarez 0 - 0 Fenix
Match
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:00 อาร์เคนตีโน เด กีลเมส - Deportivo Armenio
Match
04:00 FINISHED เซ็นทรัล คอร์โดบา 3 - 2 Victoriano A.
Match
04:00 FINISHED ขลุบโลคัน 0 - 0 Midland
Match
04:00 FINISHED เดปอร์ติโว่ เมอร์โล 0 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
Match
04:00 FINISHED Dock Suda 2 - 0 ลาเฟร์เรเร่
Match
04:00 FINISHED El Porvenir 0 - 0 Leandro N. Alem
Match
04:00 General Lamadrid - San Martin Burzaco
Match
04:00 FINISHED อิตูไซย์โง 1 - 1 Excursionistas
Match
04:00 FINISHED บาร์รากัส 0 - 2 Canuelas
Match
04:00 FINISHED Villa San Carlos 3 - 1 เบรัสเตกี
Match
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:00 FINISHED Argentino de Merlo 1 - 0 Argentino de Rosario
Match
04:00 FINISHED Claypole 2 - 1 ลูกาโน
Match
04:00 FINISHED CSR Espanol 0 - 1 Yupanqui
Match
04:00 FINISHED Deportivo Muniz 1 - 4 Atlas
Match
04:00 FINISHED Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 2 Def. de Cambaceres
Match
04:00 FINISHED Juventud Unida S. M. 0 - 2 Liniers
Match
04:00 FINISHED Real Pilar 1 - 0 Central Ballester
Match
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:00 FINISHED Americano FC 2 - 2 Botafogo RJ
Match
04:00 FINISHED Portuguesa RJ 2 - 1 Resende
Match
04:00 FINISHED Flamengo RJ 3 - 2 Fluminense
Match
04:00 FINISHED Madureira 0 - 0 Cabofriense
Match
04:00 FINISHED Vasco 1 - 2 Bangu
Match
04:00 FINISHED Volta Redonda 2 - 4 Boavista
Match
North & Central America - CONCACAF Championship U17
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
Panama - LPF
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:00 FINISHED Chorrillo 3 - 0 Alianza
Match
06:00 FINISHED Costa del Este 1 - 0 Miguelito
Match
06:00 FINISHED Independiente 2 - 2 San Francisco
Match
07:00 FINISHED Tauro 0 - 0 Arabe Unido
Match
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:00 FINISHED แอตเลติโก พารานา 0 - 1 สปอร์ติโบ้ ลาส ปาเรฆาส
Match
04:00 FINISHED Douglas Haig 0 - 1 Def. Pronunciamiento
Match
04:00 FINISHED Ferro Gen.Pico 0 - 2 Cipolletti
Match
04:00 FINISHED Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 2 Antoniana
Match
04:00 FINISHED Independiente de Neuquen 4 - 1 Deportivo Roca
Match
04:00 FINISHED Racing Cordoba (Arg) 5 - 2 ยูเวนตุด ยูนิด้า ยูนิเวอร์ซิตาริโอ
Match
04:00 FINISHED San Martin Formosa 2 - 1 ครูเซโร่ เดล นอร์เต้
Match
04:00 FINISHED สปอร์ติโว เบลกราโน่ 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Alem
Match
El Salvador - Primera Division
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:00 Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo
Match
04:00 Audaz - Jocoro
Match
04:00 FAS - Chalatenango
Match
04:00 Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC
Match
04:00 Santa Tecla - Metapan
Match
04:00 Sonsonate - Pasaquina
Match
Paraguay - Primera Division
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
04:15 FINISHED Cerro Porteno 5 - 2 Guarani
Match
04:30 FINISHED Libertad Asuncion 2 - 2 Sol de America
Match
06:15 FINISHED River Plate 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
Match
06:30 FINISHED Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 0 Nacional Asuncion
Match
Honduras - Liga Nacional
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
05:00 FINISHED Platense 2 - 0 CD Honduras
Match
South America - South American Championship U17
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
05:10 FINISHED Ecuador U17 1 - 0 Bolivia U17
Match
05:10 FINISHED Argentina U17 2 - 1 Colombia U17
Match
07:30 FINISHED Peru U17 0 - 0 Venezuela U17
Match
07:30 FINISHED Brazil U17 1 - 1 Uruguay U17
Match
Jamaica - Premier League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
05:30 FINISHED UWI 2 - 2 Mount Pleasant
Match
08:00 FINISHED Arnett Gardens 0 - 3 Cavalier
Match
Argentina - Superliga
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00 FINISHED โคล่อน 1 - 1 ซาน ลอเรนโซ่
Match
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00 Acacia Ridge - Caboolture
Match
06:00 Toowong - The Gap
Match
Czech Republic - CFL
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00 Jirny - Prevysov
Match
21:00 FINISHED Brozany 2 - 0 Dobrovice
Match
21:00 FINISHED Stechovice 3 - 2 Karlovy Vary
Match
DR Congo - Super Ligue
เวลา ทีมเย้า แต้ม ทีมเยือน ข้อมูลแมตช์
06:00